Stroud Squash Racquets Club
Sign in or Register
Admin Menu
Rankings
Tournaments
Leagues
Player Comparison
My Mini Ladders
Updated
Facilities
Governing Bodies
SportyHQ Premium
Login
Remember me
Sign in
Forgot password?
Create account
Div 1
Tournaments
2021 GPHC intraclub May
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Div 4
Div 1
Print
10 May 2021
17 May 2021
24 May 2021
21 Jun 2021
28 Jun 2021
5 Jul 2021
11 Jul 2021
13 Jul 2021
Draw
Schedule & Results
Player List
Box 1
1.
1.
CHAN
Anthony
7-11, 11-7, 7-11
11-7, 7-11
4-11, 11-4, 11-6
11-7, 6-11
11-7, 11-7, 7-11
11-7, 11-7
11-5, 11-5, 11-2
11-6, 11-4
2.
2.
THOMSON
Matt
11-7, 7-11, 11-7
7-11, 11-7
7-11, 13-11, 11-8
4-11, 8-11
GPH 10 May
6:30pm
11-7, 11-7, 7-11
11-7, 11-7
12-14, 5-11, 6-11
10-12, 4-11
3.
3.
HENDERSON
Angus
11-4, 4-11, 6-11
7-11, 11-6
11-7, 11-13, 8-11
11-4, 11-8
11-7, 7-11, 11-7
7-11, 11-7
7-11, 11-9, 11-7
8-11, 11-7
15-13, 0-11, 8-11
11-7, 9-11
11-8, 11-7, 13-11
11-9, 11-6
4.
4.
GILLETT
Michael
7-11, 7-11, 11-7
7-11, 7-11
GPH 10 May
6:30pm
7-11, 11-7, 7-11
11-7, 7-11
GPH 17 May
6:30pm
5.
5.
FIDOCK
Noel
7-11, 7-11, 11-7
7-11, 7-11
GPH 21 Jun
7:50pm
7-11, 6-11, 11-7
5-11, 6-11
6.
6.
STACK
Mitchell
5-11, 5-11, 2-11
6-11, 4-11
11-7, 9-11, 7-11
11-8, 7-11
GPH 21 Jun
7:50pm
5-11, 3-11, 6-11
9-11, 12-14
GPH 10 May
6:30pm
7.
7.
LIM
Chye
14-12, 11-5, 11-6
12-10, 11-4
13-15, 11-0, 11-8
7-11, 11-9
GPH 17 May
6:30pm
11-7, 11-6, 7-11
11-5, 11-6
11-5, 11-3, 11-6
11-9, 14-12
11-7, 11-7, 11-7
11-7, 11-7
8.
8.
DE LEIJER
John
8-11, 7-11, 11-13
9-11, 6-11
GPH 10 May
6:30pm
7-11, 7-11, 7-11
7-11, 7-11
Standings
Points
Wins
Losses
Games
Game Pts
1. Chye LIM
10
5
0
22 - 3 (88%)
276 - 185 (59.87%)
2. Angus HENDERSON
8
4
2
18 - 12 (60%)
286 - 268 (51.62%)
3. Anthony CHAN
6
3
1
14 - 6 (70%)
192 - 147 (56.64%)
4. Matt THOMSON
4
2
2
9 - 11 (45%)
178 - 193 (47.98%)
5. Michael GILLETT
0
0
2
3 - 7 (30%)
82 - 98 (45.56%)
6. Noel FIDOCK
0
0
2
2 - 8 (20%)
74 - 102 (42.05%)
7. Mitchell STACK
0
0
3
2 - 13 (13.33%)
102 - 161 (38.78%)
8. John DE LEIJER
0
0
2
0 - 10 (0%)
76 - 112 (40.43%)
Box 1
1.
1.
CHAN
Anthony
2.
2.
THOMSON
Matt
3.
3.
HENDERSON
Angus
4.
4.
GILLETT
Michael
5.
5.
FIDOCK
Noel
6.
6.
STACK
Mitchell
7.
7.
LIM
Chye