MS
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Alexander EDLEY | Curro Hillcrest | No | - | |
[2] | Ernst GOUWS | ZA | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - |
[3] | James EDLEY | ZA | Curro Hillcrest | No | - |
[4] | Calum Jestin | Durban Country Club Tennis | No | - | |
[5] | Stephen CLAASSEN | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[6] | Drikus DE JAGER | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
[7] | Johannes VAN WIJK | ZA | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | John COETZEE | ZA | Hugenote Hoerskool | No | - |
[9] | André VILJOEN | ZA | Worcester Tennis Club | No | - |
[10] | Daniel CROWIE | ZA | No | - | |
[11] | FransWillem VAN DER MERWE | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
[12] | Nikhil Naidoo | ZA | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Guy VORWERK | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
[14] | Benjamin MACFARLAINE | ZA | Claremont | No | - |
[15] | Wade HERMANUS | ZA | Kenridge Tennis Club | No | - |
[16] | Rohan Loubser | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Olivier Provoyeur | ZA | Bottelary Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Philip Strauss | ZA | Laerskool Vredendal | No | - |
- | Meindert VERGEER | ZA | Maties Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Simanye Majeke | ZA | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Quinn Abercrombie | ZA | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruan Mills | ZA | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Clinton RICHARDS | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ryan Roelofse | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Luca GRANVOGL | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Luca LINK | ZA | Welgemoed Tennis Club | Yes | PIETER SWART |
- | Cliff McNeil | Worcester Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Marshall HULETT | ZA | Curro Tennis | No | - |
- | Monde Magigaba | Theodor Herzl Primary | No | - | |
- | Connor Thomas DOIG | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | Daniel WATSON | ZA | Mount Edgecombe Country Club | No | - |
- | Caleb Fyvie | Kearsney College | No | - | |
- | Waldo MOOLMAN | Rustenburg High | No | - | |
- | Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg | Rustenburg High | No | - | |
- | Kyle McLeod | ZA | Fairmont High | Yes | Kyle McLeod |
- | Luke GEDULDT | ZA | Groote Schuur High | Yes | Alternate 1 |
- | Damian Bosch | Gelvan Eagles Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Shaun Kok | ZA | Mundene Tennis Klub | No | - |
- | Liam ELLIS | ZA | Grey college | No | - |
- | Jayden PAKKIRI | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Joshua CROWIE | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Jéan Botha | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Edward Strydom | HARTBEESPOORT TENNIS KLUB | No | - | |
- | Adriaan Engelbrecht | ZA | Bellville High | No | - |
- | Mark BACKEBERG | ZA | Constantia Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Chevaan DAVIDS | ZA | Constantia Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Nicholas VAN AKEN | ZA | Table View Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sebastiano SOLA | ZA | Somerset West Country Club | No | - |
- | Leonardo SOLA | ZA | Somerset West Country Club | No | - |
- | Danté Nell | Somerset West Country Club | No | - | |
- | Izak Burger | ZA | Strand Tennis klub | No | - |
- | Jayden GERMAIN | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Goran KRIVOKAPIC | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Yasser Assamo | UCT | No | - | |
- | Cebo Faleni | No | - | ||
- | Buhle Qina | No | - | ||
- | Olwethu Socishe | ZA | No | - | |
- | Paul-Daniël MEYER | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - | |
- | Jake DOWNIE | ZA | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - |
- | Jac Nel | Laerskool Eikestad | No | - | |
- | Luc de Marillac | ZA | Bridge House School | No | - |
- | Ruben JOUBERT | ZA | Hoër Landbouskool Boland | No | - |
- | MARC POGGENPOEL | ZA | Tennis World Academy - Ida's Valley | No | - |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Sunwoo KIM | KR | Strand Tennis klub | No | - |
- | Daniel Krige | ZA | Constantia Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Peet KARSTEN | ZA | Orangia Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Hendrik Uys | Parow Tennis Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | PIETER SWART | ZA | Mundene Tennis Klub | Yes | Alternate 4 |
- | Alternate 1 | York High School (George) | Yes | Daniel Krige | |
- | Alternate 3 | Yes | Hendrik Uys | ||
- | Alternate 4 | Yes | Sunwoo KIM | ||
- | Kyle McLeod | CA | Brockville Racquet Club | Yes | Alternate 3 |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-12-16 8:00am | A1 | STK - Court 01 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A2 | STK - Court 02 |
Luca LINK
|
Izak Burger
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A3 | STK - Court 03 |
Caleb Fyvie
|
Jayden PAKKIRI
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A4 | STK - Court 04 |
Leonardo SOLA
|
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A5 | STK - Court 05 |
Daniel CROWIE [10]
|
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A6 | STK - Court 06 |
Luke GEDULDT
|
Olwethu Socishe
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A7 | STK - Court 07 |
Marshall HULETT
|
Luc de Marillac
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A8 | STK - Court 08 |
Luca GRANVOGL
|
Johannes VAN WIJK [7]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A9 | STK - Court 09 |
James EDLEY [3]
|
Meindert VERGEER
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A10 | STK - Court 10 |
Edward Strydom
|
Cliff McNeil
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A11 | STK - Court 11 |
Joshua CROWIE
(Ret.)
|
Ruben JOUBERT
|
3-6, 2-6 Retired |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A12 | STK - Court 12 |
Shaun Kok
|
Rohan Loubser [16]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A13 | STK - Court 01 |
Wade HERMANUS [15]
|
Mark BACKEBERG
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A14 | STK - Court 02 |
Liam ELLIS
|
Ruan Mills
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A15 | STK - Court 03 |
Philip Strauss
|
Olivier Provoyeur
|
2-6, 6-1, 7-6 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A16 | STK - Court 04 |
Simanye Majeke
|
John COETZEE [8]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A17 | STK - Court 05 |
Stephen CLAASSEN [5]
|
Damian Bosch
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A18 | STK - Court 06 |
Cebo Faleni
|
Jéan Botha
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A19 | STK - Court 07 |
Quinn Abercrombie
|
MARC POGGENPOEL
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A20 | STK - Court 08 |
Jake DOWNIE
|
Guy VORWERK [13]
|
6-7, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A21 | STK - Court 09 |
Nikhil Naidoo [12]
|
Daniel WATSON
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A22 | STK - Court 10 |
Sebastiano SOLA
|
Yasser Assamo
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A23 | STK - Court 11 |
Kyle McLeod
|
Danté Nell
|
7-6, 4-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-16 9:15am | A24 | STK - Court 12 |
Goran KRIVOKAPIC
|
Calum Jestin [4]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A25 | STK - Court 01 |
Drikus DE JAGER [6]
|
Clinton RICHARDS
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A26 | STK - Court 02 |
PIETER SWART
|
Jac Nel
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A27 | STK - Court 03 |
Ryan Roelofse
|
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
6-3, 2-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A28 | STK - Court 04 |
Adriaan Engelbrecht
|
Benjamin MACFARLAINE [14]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A29 | STK - Court 05 |
André VILJOEN [9]
|
Paul-Daniël MEYER
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A30 | STK - Court 06 |
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
Buhle Qina
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A31 | STK - Court 07 |
Chevaan DAVIDS
|
Jayden GERMAIN
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A32 | STK - Court 08 |
Monde Magigaba
|
Ernst GOUWS [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A33 | STK - Court 07 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Luca LINK
|
1-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A34 | STK - Court 08 |
Jayden PAKKIRI
|
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A35 | STK - Court 09 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Luke GEDULDT
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A36 | STK - Court 10 |
Marshall HULETT
|
Johannes VAN WIJK [7]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A37 | STK - Court 11 |
James EDLEY [3]
|
Edward Strydom
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A38 | STK - Court 12 |
Ruben JOUBERT
|
Rohan Loubser [16]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A39 | STK - Court 01 |
Wade HERMANUS [15]
|
Liam ELLIS
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A40 | STK - Court 02 |
Philip Strauss
|
John COETZEE [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A41 | STK - Court 03 |
Stephen CLAASSEN [5]
|
Cebo Faleni
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A42 | STK - Court 04 |
MARC POGGENPOEL
|
Guy VORWERK [13]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A43 | STK - Court 05 |
Daniel WATSON
|
Sebastiano SOLA
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A44 | STK - Court 06 |
Danté Nell
|
Calum Jestin [4]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A45 | STK - Court 07 |
Clinton RICHARDS
|
PIETER SWART
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A46 | STK - Court 08 |
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
Benjamin MACFARLAINE [14]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A47 | STK - Court 09 |
André VILJOEN [9]
|
Buhle Qina
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A48 | STK - Court 10 |
Chevaan DAVIDS
|
Ernst GOUWS [2]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A49 | STK - Court 01 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Jayden PAKKIRI
|
7-5, 4-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A50 | STK - Court 02 |
Luke GEDULDT
|
Johannes VAN WIJK [7]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A51 | STK - Court 03 |
James EDLEY [3]
|
Rohan Loubser [16]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A52 | STK - Court 04 |
Wade HERMANUS [15]
|
John COETZEE [8]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A53 | STK - Court 05 |
Stephen CLAASSEN [5]
|
Guy VORWERK [13]
|
3-6, 6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A54 | STK - Court 06 |
Daniel WATSON
|
Calum Jestin [4]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A55 | STK - Court 07 |
Clinton RICHARDS
|
Benjamin MACFARLAINE [14]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A56 | STK - Court 08 |
André VILJOEN [9]
|
Chevaan DAVIDS
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | A57 | STK - Court 01 |
Jayden PAKKIRI
|
Luke GEDULDT
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | A58 | STK - Court 02 |
Rohan Loubser [16]
(Ret.)
|
Wade HERMANUS [15]
|
6-1, 5-7, 0-2 Retired |
2021-12-18 8:00am | A59 | STK - Court 03 |
Stephen CLAASSEN [5]
|
Calum Jestin [4]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | A60 | STK - Court 04 |
Clinton RICHARDS
|
Chevaan DAVIDS
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | A61 | STK - Court 01 |
Jayden PAKKIRI
|
Wade HERMANUS [15]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | A62 | STK - Court 02 |
Calum Jestin [4]
|
Chevaan DAVIDS
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-12-20 9:30am | A63 | STK - Court 01 |
Wade HERMANUS [15]
|
Calum Jestin [4]
|
7-6, 6-7, 4-6 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | B1 | STK - Court 01 |
Jayden PAKKIRI
|
Chevaan DAVIDS
|
6-1, 6-3 |
N/A | C2 | STK - Court 03 |
Stephen CLAASSEN [5]
|
Clinton RICHARDS
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 8:00am | C3 | STK - Court 03 |
Luke GEDULDT
|
Stephen CLAASSEN [5]
|
3-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | E1 | STK - Court 05 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Johannes VAN WIJK [7]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | E2 | STK - Court 06 |
James EDLEY [3]
|
John COETZEE [8]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | E3 | STK - Court 07 |
Guy VORWERK [13]
|
Daniel WATSON
|
1-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
N/A | E4 | STK - Court 08 |
Benjamin MACFARLAINE [14]
(Did not play)
|
André VILJOEN [9]
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 8:00am | E5 | STK - Court 04 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
James EDLEY [3]
(Ret.)
|
7-5 Retired |
2021-12-19 8:00am | E6 | STK - Court 05 |
Guy VORWERK [13]
|
André VILJOEN [9]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | E7 | STK - Court 03 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
André VILJOEN [9]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
N/A | G1 | STK - Court 06 |
Johannes VAN WIJK [7]
|
John COETZEE [8]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 10:30am | G3 | STK - Court 05 |
Johannes VAN WIJK [7]
|
Daniel WATSON
|
6-2, 3-6, 11-13 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I1 | STK - Court 03 |
Luca LINK
|
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I2 | STK - Court 04 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Marshall HULETT
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I3 | STK - Court 05 |
Edward Strydom
|
Ruben JOUBERT
|
6-4, 4-6, 7-10 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I4 | STK - Court 06 |
Liam ELLIS
|
Philip Strauss
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I5 | STK - Court 07 |
Cebo Faleni
|
MARC POGGENPOEL
|
6-3, 7-5 |
N/A | I6 | STK - Court 08 |
Sebastiano SOLA
(Did not play)
|
Danté Nell
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I7 | STK - Court 09 |
PIETER SWART
|
Connor Thomas DOIG
(Ret.)
|
6-7 Retired |
N/A | I8 | STK - Court 10 |
Buhle Qina
|
Ernst GOUWS [2]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-18 8:00am | I9 | STK - Court 09 |
Luca LINK
|
Marshall HULETT
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | I10 | STK - Court 10 |
Ruben JOUBERT
|
Liam ELLIS
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | I11 | STK - Court 11 |
Cebo Faleni
|
Danté Nell
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2021-12-18 8:00am | I12 | STK - Court 12 |
PIETER SWART
|
Buhle Qina
|
7-5, 1-6, 9-11 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | I13 | STK - Court 07 |
Luca LINK
|
Liam ELLIS
|
6-2, 7-5 |
N/A | I14 | STK - Court 08 |
Cebo Faleni
|
Buhle Qina
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 10:30am | I15 | STK - Court 06 |
Luca LINK
|
Cebo Faleni
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | K1 | STK - Court 09 |
Marshall HULETT
|
Ruben JOUBERT
|
7-6, 0-6, 11-9 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | K2 | STK - Court 10 |
Danté Nell
|
PIETER SWART
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | K3 | STK - Court 08 |
Marshall HULETT
(Ret.)
|
PIETER SWART
|
3-6, 0-3 Retired |
2021-12-19 10:30am | L1 | STK - Court 09 |
Ruben JOUBERT
|
Danté Nell
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | M1 | STK - Court 01 |
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
6-1, 7-6 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | M2 | STK - Court 02 |
Edward Strydom
|
Philip Strauss
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | M5 | STK - Court 11 |
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
Edward Strydom
|
6-2, 6-2 |
N/A | M7 | STK - Court 10 |
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [11]
(Did not play)
|
MARC POGGENPOEL
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 8:00am | O1 | STK - Court 12 |
Nicholas VAN AKEN
|
Philip Strauss
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q1 | STK - Court 01 |
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
Izak Burger
|
5-7, 3-6 |
N/A | Q2 | - |
Caleb Fyvie
|
Leonardo SOLA
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q3 | STK - Court 03 |
Daniel CROWIE [10]
(Did not play)
|
Olwethu Socishe
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q4 | STK - Court 04 |
Luc de Marillac
|
Luca GRANVOGL
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q5 | STK - Court 05 |
Meindert VERGEER
|
Cliff McNeil
|
6-2, 6-2 |
N/A | Q6 | STK - Court 06 |
Joshua CROWIE
(Did not play)
|
Shaun Kok
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q7 | STK - Court 07 |
Mark BACKEBERG
|
Ruan Mills
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q8 | STK - Court 08 |
Olivier Provoyeur
|
Simanye Majeke
|
6-2, 2-6, 3-10 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q9 | STK - Court 09 |
Damian Bosch
|
Jéan Botha
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | Q10 | STK - Court 10 |
Quinn Abercrombie
|
Jake DOWNIE
(Ret.)
|
1-6, 5-4 Retired |
N/A | Q11 | STK - Court 11 |
Nikhil Naidoo [12]
|
Yasser Assamo
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q12 | STK - Court 12 |
Kyle McLeod
|
Goran KRIVOKAPIC
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q13 | STK - Court 09 |
Drikus DE JAGER [6]
|
Jac Nel
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q14 | STK - Court 10 |
Ryan Roelofse
|
Adriaan Engelbrecht
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q15 | STK - Court 11 |
Paul-Daniël MEYER
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q16 | STK - Court 12 |
Jayden GERMAIN
|
Monde Magigaba
|
6-1, 6-0 |
N/A | Q17 | STK - Court 07 |
Izak Burger
(Did not play)
|
Caleb Fyvie
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | Q18 | STK - Court 08 |
Olwethu Socishe
|
Luca GRANVOGL
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | Q19 | STK - Court 09 |
Meindert VERGEER
|
Shaun Kok
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | Q20 | STK - Court 10 |
Mark BACKEBERG
|
Simanye Majeke
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | Q21 | STK - Court 11 |
Damian Bosch
|
Quinn Abercrombie
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | Q22 | STK - Court 12 |
Nikhil Naidoo [12]
|
Kyle McLeod
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 2:30pm | Q23 | STK - Court 01 |
Drikus DE JAGER [6]
|
Ryan Roelofse
(Ret.)
|
7-6, 4-3 Retired |
2021-12-17 2:30pm | Q24 | STK - Court 02 |
Paul-Daniël MEYER
|
Jayden GERMAIN
|
6-1, 3-6, 10-7 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | Q25 | STK - Court 03 |
Caleb Fyvie
|
Luca GRANVOGL
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | Q26 | STK - Court 04 |
Meindert VERGEER
|
Mark BACKEBERG
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | Q27 | STK - Court 05 |
Damian Bosch
|
Nikhil Naidoo [12]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | Q28 | STK - Court 06 |
Drikus DE JAGER [6]
|
Paul-Daniël MEYER
|
7-6, 6-7, 3-10 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | Q29 | STK - Court 01 |
Caleb Fyvie
|
Mark BACKEBERG
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | Q30 | STK - Court 02 |
Damian Bosch
|
Paul-Daniël MEYER
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | Q31 | STK - Court 11 |
Caleb Fyvie
|
Paul-Daniël MEYER
|
3-6, 6-1, 11-13 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | R1 | STK - Court 12 |
Mark BACKEBERG
|
Damian Bosch
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-3 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | S1 | STK - Court 03 |
Luca GRANVOGL
|
Meindert VERGEER
(Ret.)
|
7-5, 6-1 Retired |
N/A | S2 | STK - Court 04 |
Nikhil Naidoo [12]
(Did not play)
|
Drikus DE JAGER [6]
|
Walkover |
N/A | S3 | STK - Court 01 |
Luca GRANVOGL
|
Drikus DE JAGER [6]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-18 9:15am | U2 | STK - Court 07 |
Shaun Kok
|
Simanye Majeke
|
7-6, 7-6 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | U3 | STK - Court 08 |
Quinn Abercrombie
|
Kyle McLeod
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | U5 | STK - Court 05 |
Olwethu Socishe
|
Shaun Kok
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | U6 | STK - Court 06 |
Quinn Abercrombie
|
Jayden GERMAIN
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | U7 | STK - Court 03 |
Olwethu Socishe
|
Jayden GERMAIN
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | V1 | STK - Court 04 |
Shaun Kok
|
Quinn Abercrombie
|
0-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | W3 | STK - Court 06 |
Simanye Majeke
|
Kyle McLeod
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 2:30pm | Y4 | STK - Court 06 |
Ruan Mills
|
Olivier Provoyeur
|
4-6, 2-6 |
N/A | Y7 | STK - Court 09 |
Jac Nel
|
Adriaan Engelbrecht
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 2:30pm | Y8 | STK - Court 10 |
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
Monde Magigaba
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | Y9 | STK - Court 09 |
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
Luc de Marillac
|
6-3, 6-3 |
N/A | Y10 | STK - Court 10 |
Cliff McNeil
(Did not play)
|
Olivier Provoyeur
|
Walkover |
N/A | Y12 | STK - Court 11 |
Jac Nel
(Did not play)
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 9:15am | Y13 | STK - Court 07 |
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
Olivier Provoyeur
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | Y14 | STK - Court 08 |
Jéan Botha
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | Y15 | STK - Court 07 |
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
Jéan Botha
|
7-6, 6-7, 1-10 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | Z1 | STK - Court 08 |
Olivier Provoyeur
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | AC7 | STK - Court 10 |
Ruan Mills
|
Monde Magigaba
|
6-2, 6-1 |